punklover

punklover

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-07-25
Died: 68 times (last time was 2011-10-05 06:40 at the hands of edibuddha, killed by a knife)
Level: 32
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11232
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11232

Description:

Has learned to hate pirates after being killed and seeing his camp attacked by them many times. I will now be killing pirates on sight.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Ryan Murphy
Web page: http://tinyurl.com/Ryan-s-site

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 394 (10.9% of island)
HP Healed: 308
Trading Points: 53
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 3270
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 167; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 167
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Hafta
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Orcrist
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey23
large stag22
large deer21
tiger20
wild boar18
parrot14
guard dog13
small deer12
elephant12
bat9
alligator3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-10-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)