michaelbogardus

michaelbogardus

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-04-30
Died: 29 times (last time was 2007-10-04 17:09 at the hands of Blackbeard)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9682
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9682

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Michael Bogardus

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 206 (5.7% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 176; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 176
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: Olaus Petrus
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey36
large stag28
small deer22
large deer21
tiger19
parrot18
wild boar17
elephant14
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)