Dorian Grey

Dorian Grey

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-04-29
Died: 15 times (last time was 2009-05-20 20:08 at the hands of Perez Burrull, killed by a machete)
Level: 6
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9677
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9677

Description:

Wearing an all grey tuxedo with red glasses, black shoes, and red eyes. Hell itself manifest in his soul...or lack there of.



Real name: nick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 156 (4.3% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: norms29
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey9
parrot9
large stag7
large deer6
small deer4
wild boar2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)