Perez Burrull

Perez Burrull

Avatar for Perez Burrull

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-03-28
Died: 16 times (last time was 2009-07-12 16:35)
Level: 18
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18454
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18454

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Prez

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 630 (17.4% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 102; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 102
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Shawoman
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: Dr Perry Cox
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 20
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer20
bat20
monkey18
parrot16
large deer9
large stag6
wild boar4
tiger3
elephant2
turtle1
goat1
bear1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)