rude girl

rude girl

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-04-23
Died: 25 times (last time was 2008-04-28 13:47 at the hands of Lord Bigglesmouth, killed by a rifle)
Level: 14
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9598
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9598

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: muh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 478 (13.2% of island)
HP Healed: 85
Trading Points: 40
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 95; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 95
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Jessalyn
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat14
monkey13
tiger11
wild boar10
small deer9
bat9
large stag8
large deer6
parrot5
alligator3
bear2
shargle2
elephant2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)