Lord Bigglesmouth

Lord Bigglesmouth

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-06-21
Died: 54 times (last time was 2009-01-18 04:08)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10552
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10552

Description:

A fine old gent, handlebar moustache and monocle.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Damien

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1243 (34.3% of island)
HP Healed: 540
Trading Points: 45
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 184
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 208; last kill: giant spider
 Animals: 204
 Shamans: 4
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 82; last kill: MahaROGa
 Raktam: 21
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 44
 Rakmogak: 10
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: Nick Soapdish
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger30
monkey26
wild boar25
parrot23
large deer21
small deer19
large stag18
elephant12
bat10
zombified monkey5
alligator5
turtle4
elf2
Tapran2
Najdam1
guard dog1
chief elf1
giant spider1
bear1
Pabkim1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)