dystopia

dystopia

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-02-24
Died: 24 times (last time was 2008-10-03 12:13 at the hands of Nick Soapdish, killed by a blunt dagger)
Level: 20
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=948
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/948

Description:

you see a great soldier with a big gun and he is aiming for you head
watch out....



Real name: jean
Web page: www.fortpannerden.nl

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 464 (12.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 201; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 201
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 24; last kill: Wezzy
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 15
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer32
parrot31
monkey26
wild boar26
large stag25
small deer17
tiger14
rat14
elephant11
bat4
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)