Ziggy Stardust

Ziggy Stardust

Avatar for Ziggy Stardust

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-04-10
Died: 106 times (last time was 2009-03-25 11:49 at the hands of chaka zulu, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 30
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Musicians of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9395
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9395

Description:

He's waiting in the wings
He speaks of senseless things
His script is you and me, boy!

He flexes like a whore
Falls wanking to the floor
His trick is you and me


They carry 2 pairs of batwing earrings, 5 parrot feather charms, 3 rabbit foot charms, 5 monkey claw charms, 2 silver skull crosses and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: David Bowie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1046 (28.8% of island)
HP Healed: 5651
Trading Points: 354
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 277; last kill: bat
 Animals: 274
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: imtombstone
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: oqtasian
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey45
tiger42
large stag32
large deer31
wild boar24
bat22
parrot20
small deer19
elephant18
alligator9
shargle3
rat3
turtle2
Kahuni2
rhino2
guard dog1
goat1
Skulu1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-03-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)