chaka zulu

chaka zulu

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-03-23
Died: 8 times (last time was 2009-05-16 02:29 at the hands of Bothum, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18396
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18396

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: chaka chan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 11 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 41; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 41
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Amaro
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: captain fatbeardo
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
monkey9
large deer6
bat5
parrot3
large stag2
wild boar1
tiger1
elephant1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)