Yaroslav

Yaroslav

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-03-31
Died: 18 times (last time was 2007-06-24 02:53 at the hands of Isolation)
Level: 9
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9292
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9292

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Ken Pfrenger

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 190 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 27
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: stabbyteeth
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Adrik Ivanov
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer5
monkey5
wild boar5
tiger4
parrot3
large stag3
elephant3
large deer2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)