Felicien

Felicien

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-03-23
Died: 24 times (last time was 2007-07-11 00:33 at the hands of Halfway there)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9173
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9173

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Nut Gievin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 433 (11.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 56
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 86; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 86
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: rodion
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Duke of Ted
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 4
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot16
wild boar14
large deer13
monkey12
tiger11
large stag11
small deer8
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)