Halfway there

Halfway there

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-02-16
Died: 138 times (last time was 2010-04-17 01:39)
Level: 35
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=750
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/750

Description:

Carries a banjo that he got from the Ractam music shop.

Is currently experimenting with the idea of not harming declared traders or dedicated healers.


This island has been claimed by Durham ! Any Durhamites I have excecuted have been known and convicted pkers! Traitors to the glorious cause!!!
*Buffy871 is a pker. Execute on sight.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 2 rabbit foot charms, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Wednesday

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1970 (54.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 146
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 346
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 183; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 183
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 137; last kill: FishOutOfWater
 Raktam: 49
 Dalpok: 32
 Wiksik: 54
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 161; last kill: Keiichi
 Derby: 16
 Durham: 5
 York: 67
 Shipwreck: 73
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot26
large deer23
monkey22
large stag20
wild boar19
elephant18
small deer13
tiger13
rat11
bat6
turtle5
bear3
shargle1
ferocious tiger1
goat1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-05-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)