Bai Yutang

Bai Yutang

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-03-16
Died: 9 times (last time was 2008-06-06 15:16 at the hands of Isid, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9057
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9057

Description:

You swing the jolly jack o'lantern around.
The jack o'lantern succeeds in warding off 1 spirits.
You attack Exarus with a rifle butt for 2 damage. They die.
You attack Old Macdonald with a rifle butt for 2 damage. They die.
You attack Long Fin Killie with a dagger for 2 damage. They die.


They carry 3 silver skull crosses and 13 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Guo Xiang

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 148 (4.1% of island)
HP Healed: 160
Trading Points: 104
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 47; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 47
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: Ofuis
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 37; last kill: Jenko
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 29
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot20
bat16
zombified guard dog4
elephant2
zombified werewolf1
wild boar1
guard dog1
tiger1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)