Jenko

Jenko

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-01-06
Died: 84 times (last time was 2009-11-19 14:00 at the hands of gridflay, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 33
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The South Shartak Trading Company
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7675
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7675

Description:

After years of sailing the high seas as a cutthroat pirate, Jenko was stranded on Shartak when his vessel's belly was torn asunder on the reefs. The time that followed was difficult as he was forced to fight intolerant colonist, bloodthirsty natives, and even his own comrades in order to survive. Now having made his name as a warrior, the man has become a full time adventurer, eager to unravel the secrets of his new home.


They carry 1 pair of gold hoop earrings and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Kareem Ali
Email: randthuilk@gmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1059 (29.2% of island)
HP Healed: 16
Trading Points: 296
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 545; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 545
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 13; last kill: Sku-lin
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 15; last kill: Grugg
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 13
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot89
monkey88
large stag73
small deer72
large deer64
bat48
wild boar42
tiger36
elephant30
goat1
shargle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)