Uwe Boll

Uwe Boll

Avatar for Uwe Boll

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-02-27
Died: 14 times (last time was 2009-07-18 11:11)
Level: 13
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Feral Undead
Secondary Clan: The Germans
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8744
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8744

Description:

me make good movies, YA?


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: YA!!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 36 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1804
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 54; last kill: bear
 Animals: 54
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Khiran
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer10
large stag7
elephant7
wild boar6
parrot6
small deer4
monkey4
bat4
turtle3
tiger2
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)