Chumbawamba

Chumbawamba

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-02-19
Died: 11 times (last time was 2010-01-21 17:31 at the hands of John Coxon, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 16
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8614
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8614

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Paco

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 661 (18.2% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 36
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 57; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 57
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: airborne
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 14; last kill: Jaluda Narinjov
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
tiger9
large deer9
small deer8
parrot8
wild boar7
large stag6

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-01-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)