Sulik

Sulik

Avatar for Sulik

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-01-30
Died: 23 times (last time was 2009-02-05 04:46 at the hands of Poltergeist, killed by a spirit)
Level: 24
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8149
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8149

Description:

A non-descript 6'3" tattoo-covered native warrior, with a bone of an ancestor through his nose.
-
As you pass him by without a word, something for which, free male or female that you are, you cannot account, prompts you to ask yourself: What is the name of the bone?
-
Note: Please do not send me any emails, as apparently I have an insecure server or something, and people WILL hack into my account and read your correspondence. I can't figure out how to stop that.


They carry 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Sulik DeShartak
Email: SulikOfShartak@googlemail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 718 (19.8% of island)
HP Healed: 652
Trading Points: 15
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 211; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 211
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Paul Bunyan
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar33
large stag30
monkey29
tiger25
parrot24
large deer23
elephant20
small deer13
rhino5
rat2
bat2
zombified monkey1
zombified elephant1
zombified large stag1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)