Paul Bunyan

Paul Bunyan

Avatar for Paul Bunyan

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-03-25
Died: 101 times (last time was 2009-08-04 00:19 at the hands of BoyToyGoy, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 30
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Deforestation Movement
Secondary Clan: O.T.A.N.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14076
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14076

Description:

TIMBERRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: P Book

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 955 (26.3% of island)
HP Healed: 1473
Trading Points: 88
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1328
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 47; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 41
 Shamans: 6
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 197; last kill: Bokor
 Raktam: 117
 Dalpok: 9
 Wiksik: 52
 Rakmogak: 19
Outsiders killed: 44; last kill: dante sparda
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 4
 York: 32
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer6
tiger6
wild boar5
large deer5
large stag5
Tapran5
monkey4
parrot3
guard dog2
elephant2
ferocious tiger1
Najdam1
bat1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)