xxsuccubusxx

xxsuccubusxx

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-01-16
Died: 63 times (last time was 2008-03-26 18:40 at the hands of Xintlaer, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 25
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Pirates of Penzance
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7878
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7878

Description:

rawr~!


They carry 2 parrot feather charms, 1 rabbit foot charm and 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: MeL

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1824 (50.3% of island)
HP Healed: 176
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 15
Wailing Damage: 10
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 234; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 234
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Gorukha
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer41
monkey39
large deer34
tiger28
large stag28
parrot25
wild boar23
elephant14
ferocious tiger1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)