The King

The King

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-01-05
Died: 40 times (last time was 2009-07-11 06:36 at the hands of Phisada, killed by a knife)
Level: 20
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7667
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7667

Description:

The KING. THE king. The big guy with the crown. You know, the one that you listen to?... Or that you're suposed to listen to... HEY! WATCH WHERE YOU POINT THA...



Real name: Elvis or George.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 391 (10.8% of island)
HP Healed: 105
Trading Points: 18
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1086
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 141; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 141
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Blazeman
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: Remalle
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar19
small deer18
large stag18
monkey17
parrot16
bat15
tiger13
large deer12
zombified large deer5
elephant5
turtle1
guard dog1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-12-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)