Remalle

Remalle

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-01-04
Died: 121 times (last time was 2017-08-15 11:19 at the hands of Colonel Ives, killed by a machete)
Level: 38
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Frenzy
Secondary Clan: Derby Police Dept.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7636
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7636

Description:

Behold the Agent of Chaos, the Harbringer of War.
The Greeks feared me. The Romans revered me.
I am bloody murder. Violent battle. Senseless war.
Fear and Terror are my slaves. Bloody is my aspect.
I am the Red Wanderer. I am the God of War.
I am the deadliest of the Olympians made flesh.

Kill on Sight List:
This guy
This guy
This guy
This guy
This guy
This gal
And this guy


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: MSK

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Small deer Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2049 (56.5% of island)
HP Healed: 46
Trading Points: 326
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 774
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 1
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 44
Successful Possessions: 5
Tracks Found: 54
Fires Started: 3
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 229
Jungle Chopped: 152
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 4
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 274; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 274
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 67; last kill: andu
 Raktam: 12
 Dalpok: 14
 Wiksik: 29
 Rakmogak: 12
Outsiders killed: 82; last kill: Rifiel
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 15
 York: 19
 Shipwreck: 37
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot49
monkey46
bat37
small deer25
tiger25
large stag20
large deer20
wild boar15
elephant14
turtle7
shargle4
goat3
zombified monkey2
alligator2
zombified parrot1
zombified bat1
rhino1
giant spider1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-08-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)