UngalaBugala

UngalaBugala

Avatar for UngalaBugala

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-01-04
Died: 11 times (last time was 2007-03-22 22:09 at the hands of Alnus)
Level: 12
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Wiksik Healers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7646
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7646

Description:

You see here: a Tribal Weirdo, heals people and does stuff. Loves little kittens. Hates Marvin.



Real name: Jouni

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 68 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 1538
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 41; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 41
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot10
monkey9
wild boar7
tiger4
small deer3
large deer3
large stag3
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-03-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)