Alnus

Alnus

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-10-05
Died: 22 times (last time was 2007-10-07 00:10 at the hands of Run)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5939
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5939

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 silver skull cross and 2 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Jan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Novice Healer Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1429 (39.4% of island)
HP Healed: 1847
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 357; last kill: bat
 Animals: 357
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 21; last kill: Dogger
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 15; last kill: The B-e-ard
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 15
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer65
wild boar64
monkey58
parrot56
small deer51
large stag42
tiger18
bat2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)