Risteard

Risteard

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-12-29
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-03-04 05:35)
Level: 11
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7529
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7529

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Richie Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 169 (4.7% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 39; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 39
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Rupert Raven
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag9
tiger8
parrot7
wild boar5
monkey4
small deer3
large deer2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)