Old Macdonald

Old Macdonald

Avatar for Old Macdonald

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-12-28
Died: 202 times (last time was 2013-09-18 14:04 at the hands of Jack Cudgel, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 38
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Secondary Clans: Drunk on Manhattans and United Pirate Hunters of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7519
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7519

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Zombie Spray

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 479 (13.2% of island)
HP Healed: 1708
Trading Points: 27
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 269
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 12
Jungle Chopped: 3
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 30; last kill: zombified bat
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 19; last kill: spooge
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 14
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 356; last kill: Sedric Bayt al-Azhan
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 43
 Shipwreck: 310
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer5
monkey4
guard dog4
parrot4
tiger4
zombified bat3
bat2
ferocious tiger1
small deer1
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-10-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)