Largo

Largo

Avatar for Largo

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-12-22
Died: 29 times (last time was 2008-10-19 23:58 at the hands of Flesh feast, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 15
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7445
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7445

Description:

A dedicated soldier, he takes great pleasure in attacking any eggplants, twigs or sparkle bunnies.


They carry 2 rabbit foot charms.

Real name: Bombcat171st
Web page: 171fsforum.co.nr

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 606 (16.7% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 27
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Unaga
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey30
parrot18
large stag17
wild boar15
tiger15
large deer11
small deer9
elephant8

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)