Quantrill

Quantrill

Avatar for Quantrill

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-12-06
Died: 17 times (last time was 2007-05-02 14:38 at the hands of krindo)
Level: 17
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7153
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7153

Description:

A Marine that was press ganged into His Majesty's Royal Navy. Wearing a dingey yet seemingly well pressed officer's frock without any rank insignia. Pinned to his black hat is a card from an incomplete ucker deck he keeps in his pocket. The card is a queen of spades.



Real name: Willam Clarke Quantrill

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 218 (6.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 102; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 102
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14; last kill: ninjavillager
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: fidget
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey21
wild boar18
large stag14
small deer12
parrot12
large deer11
tiger7
elephant6
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)