fidget

fidget

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-29
Died: 51 times (last time was 2014-06-05 03:29 at the hands of Leatherface, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3767
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3767

Description:

Small woman with long black hair.


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Empress

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 672 (18.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 135; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 135
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 26; last kill: Bogo
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 16
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 17; last kill: 00BUCK
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 4
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot29
large stag24
monkey21
wild boar15
small deer14
large deer12
tiger11
elephant5
zombified werewolf1
alligator1
shargle1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-06-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)