Bauer

Bauer

Avatar for Bauer

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-11-19
Died: 58 times (last time was 2008-01-31 10:41 at the hands of Bodypops with Wolves)
Level: 25
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6844
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6844

Description:

Ex CCTU Agent Bauer
District of York
-

Any kills are of wanted criminals that have attacked innocents from York, Durham, Derby or the Shipwreck.



Real name: Jack
Email: cctuBauer@gmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 418 (11.5% of island)
HP Healed: 1205
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 19; last kill: lama
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 12
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 52; last kill: Stoertebecker
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 32
 Shipwreck: 18
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger2
large stag2
bat2
parrot2
zombified werewolf1
wild boar1
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)