Chief Hairy Palms

Chief Hairy Palms

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-11-19
Died: 7 times (last time was 2008-10-28 06:35)
Level: 8
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6836
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6836

Description:

A small fat hairy villager that is always eyeing the hot young women of the tribe. Was given his title by the village elder for always being caught pleasuring himself. Often seen in the jungle playing "Spank the Monkey".A self admitted addict of that damn pirate rum. Very committed to the land that is the island Shartak.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Weed Smoker
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Rat Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 37 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 65; last kill: rat
 Animals: 65
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Kam Jansoon
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat35
parrot11
monkey5
wild boar4
large deer2
tiger2
large stag2
giant spider1
small deer1
elephant1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)