Kam Jansoon

Kam Jansoon

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-02-18
Died: 44 times (last time was 2008-12-16 14:43 at the hands of The Sid, killed by a punch)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13646
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13646

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: David OKin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 960 (26.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 366
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 148; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 148
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Yog-Sothoth
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Duke of Wellington
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer27
large stag19
rat18
tiger17
monkey15
turtle12
small deer11
wild boar9
parrot9
goat6
bat2
giant spider1
bear1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-07-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)