Ougadougou

Ougadougou

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-02-14
Died: 45 times (last time was 2010-01-08 18:39)
Level: 32
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Sanitarium
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=682
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/682

Description:

A tall and animated warrior whose eyes dart instinctively over everything. When he attacks his eyes roll back and he shudders between machete strokes, he has gone WickSick and outsiders should beware.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 3 skulls.

Real name: dazed

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1479 (40.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 264; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 264
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 100; last kill: Beelzebub
 Derby: 37
 Durham: 16
 York: 17
 Shipwreck: 24
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot51
wild boar48
large stag30
monkey29
large deer28
small deer22
tiger19
elephant14
bat9
goat7
alligator2
rat2
turtle1
bear1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-01-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)