Beelzebub

Beelzebub

Avatar for Beelzebub

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-19
Died: 53 times (last time was 2009-06-08 13:27 at the hands of Diamond Joe Quimby, killed by a dagger)
Level: 23
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Botheringham FC Supporters' Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14401
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14401

Description:

BzzzzZZZzz!

A pink and purple striped giant bee thing! OH LORD NOT THE BEES! THEY'RE IN MY EYE! AAAAAAAAAH...!


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Lord of the Bees

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 110 (3.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1305
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 15
 Shamans: 2
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 30; last kill: chicopHino
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 13
 Rakmogak: 8
Outsiders killed: 43; last kill: Horrabin The Clown
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 35
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger3
elephant3
Kahuni2
guard dog2
large deer2
bat2
large stag1
hungry alligator1
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)