Bootstrap Bill

Bootstrap Bill

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-13
Died: 17 times (last time was 2006-08-13 21:31 at the hands of tordeck)
Level: 24
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=675
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/675

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Jim

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 288 (7.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 84; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 84
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 26
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey17
parrot14
large deer14
tiger11
wild boar10
large stag8
elephant5
small deer4
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-08-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)