tordeck

tordeck

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-04-03
Died: 97 times (last time was 2007-11-11 09:18 at the hands of Yog-Sothoth)
Level: 32
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Long Fin Killie Fan Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1903
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1903

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 993 (27.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 265; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 265
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 54; last kill: 2demonic4u
 Raktam: 15
 Dalpok: 26
 Wiksik: 13
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 100; last kill: Reto Polo
 Derby: 13
 Durham: 5
 York: 24
 Shipwreck: 58
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot56
monkey50
large deer38
wild boar36
large stag31
small deer30
rat7
tiger6
elephant6
alligator5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)