Jones Dye

Jones Dye

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-13
Died: 29 times (last time was 2006-11-28 14:09 at the hands of iranon13)
Level: 29
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Royal Expedition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=669
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/669

Description:

An Italian science professor

*Member of The Royal Expedition*


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Alex

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1449 (39.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 344; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 344
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 47
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 16
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 24
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot62
monkey55
large deer51
wild boar48
large stag38
tiger37
small deer29
elephant20
alligator4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)