iranon13

iranon13

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-23
Died: 97 times (last time was 2008-11-05 23:50 at the hands of Insane Marzipan, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 37
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=910
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/910

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 monkey claw charm, 2 skulls, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Jesse
Web page: http://www.spookycartoons.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 4075 (112.3% of island)
HP Healed: 908
Trading Points: 49
Spirits Exorcised: 9
Wailing Damage: 33
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 229; last kill: zombified bat
 Animals: 229
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Munchesonlegs
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 135; last kill: capn poisson
 Derby: 41
 Durham: 12
 York: 32
 Shipwreck: 49
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar49
tiger43
monkey31
large stag26
large deer22
parrot17
small deer16
elephant9
rat8
shargle2
zombified large deer1
alligator1
zombified small deer1
zombified monkey1
zombified bat1
zombified tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)