ellachen

ellachen

Avatar for ellachen

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-10
Died: 32 times (last time was 2009-07-24 14:10)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6596
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6596

Description:

All outsider kills are either people who attacked me first, CCTU members, Yorkers, or Long Fin Killie. I like to kill him. Doctor says if you kill Long Fin Killie, you stay young forever. Also, if you kill Long Fin Killie before going to sleep, you magically get your virginity back when you wake up.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 2 monkey claw charms.

Real name: Bruce Wayne!
Web page: http://www.incandescentboard.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 942 (26.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 63; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 63
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 20; last kill: Alkanet
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 8
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: YellowMelanie
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 23
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger11
parrot10
small deer9
wild boar9
monkey8
large stag7
large deer6
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)