FaggishFred

FaggishFred

Avatar for FaggishFred

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-07
Died: 27 times (last time was 2007-06-28 04:19 at the hands of Squidgey)
Level: 18
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6532
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6532

Description:

You see a black man with long dreadlocks who claims to be an adherent of rastafarianism. he is wearing a g-string made from coconut fibers. He is also wearing white silk stockings, a black bra, transparent high-heels, and white elbow-length gloves. As he talks, he lisps badly. He is a honest to goodness butt-pirate.

If you got too close he would probably molest
you.

he was The first one on shartak to get the digging skill and consequently the first to dig a hole.... heh, a hole...
list of people he has dealt with:
Heinrich the Hun
CraziestC
beefybuttpirate
stzacrack
December 61
Pirate Bob dole
Reaper-Monkey
MonkeyKin
crazylilvietguy
Madrigal Bloom
Nordog
heinrich schwagel (twice)
betsybuttpirate
Ripshank 42 (twice, after I killed him)
Trader Sam
Trader Sam's Dog (twice)
Sab Aurum
Spartan
z156
Ezra
Falir (because he's a fag who plays board games!)
Ownslaught
Sgt Sharpe
Axeman89
scottyboy
Doctor Hodo
Gyger
Xavier
Edwin
Doctor Noel
Herman Owen
CcGame
jenerix
ArchbishopBlackburne
Jiudaimeh
Well
Old Macdonald
syal
Kasumi Ghia
Valator
No Man
retribution
Oskar Stark
Fear
Lee Sulin
kirinasahi
Sam-Night
King Cuthbert.



Real name: Fredrick Frances Flower
Web page: http://www.squidoo.com/webproxy/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 75 (2.1% of island)
HP Healed: 25
Trading Points: 56
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 42; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 42
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: Nalrel
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey11
large deer7
wild boar6
guard dog5
parrot4
small deer3
elephant3
large stag2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)