Squidgey

Squidgey

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-08
Died: 42 times (last time was 2008-05-15 08:09 at the hands of Blinding Tigerclaw, killed by a machete)
Level: 15
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1159
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1159

Description:

Straight From Urbandead and the city of Malton, Squidgey, once leader of the League of Extraordinary Mordheimers - The LXM, now running solo as the group merged with The Gingerbread Men, has found his way to a jungle. And he's a soldier not a scientist. Go figure! Where's that Black Trench Coat!

In recent Weeks, Squidgey has forsaken all ties to humanity and has made a pacxt with the Dark Gods of the Sea and Island to rid the world of the Scum of Humanity.



Real name: Luke
Web page: www.urbandead.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 95 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 27; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 27
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 26
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 26
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 80; last kill: Morfan
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 77
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat12
monkey5
tiger2
large stag2
elephant2
small deer1
guard dog1
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)