Shamrogorr

Shamrogorr

Avatar for Shamrogorr

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-27
Died: 27 times (last time was 2007-12-22 09:03 at the hands of Isolation)
Level: 23
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6341
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6341

Description:

Named Shamrogorr by his shipmates, this man is a man of set decisions.

As he is a true pirate, he follows the pirate honor code; you NEVER attack someone in a camp. Camps are places for peace, whereas the jungle and sea is where one spills blood. But he hates the word "wicked" and needs to destroy wiksik. Otherwise, he likely won't draw his blade on you 'less you draw yours first.

At the unfair aggression of York citizens, he has declared his strict support for Boston and hates the Yankees as such. York and all it's terrorist organizations seeking to harm innocent pirates will pay for their transgressions.


They carry 5 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Adam

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1099 (30.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 33
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 60; last kill: bat
 Animals: 60
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 41; last kill: Tiger Claw
 Raktam: 11
 Dalpok: 10
 Wiksik: 20
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 16; last kill: CoilKiller
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 2
 York: 12
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot12
large stag11
wild boar9
large deer9
small deer7
monkey7
tiger3
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)