Woodward

Woodward

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-10-22
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-03-10 02:01 at the hands of Noydraco)
Level: 14
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6276
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6276

Description:

Tall and gaunt. Red hair, poofed up and combed backwards. Hazel eyes with one pupil permanently dilated. Sporting a white dress shirt, black tie, and black pants. A large lightening bolt is painted across the right half of his face.



Real name: Stephen Woodward

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 559 (15.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 129; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 129
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey26
large stag26
parrot19
wild boar18
small deer15
tiger13
large deer10
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-03-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)