Noydraco

Noydraco

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-08-12
Died: 22 times (last time was 2010-03-21 10:05)
Level: 13
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4912
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4912

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Thomas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 33 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 62; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 62
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer10
tiger10
monkey9
parrot9
large stag8
wild boar7
small deer6
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)