dar07

dar07

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-10-18
Died: 32 times (last time was 2009-05-28 21:31 at the hands of Mike Oldfield, killed by a machete)
Level: 21
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: S.P.I.R.I.T.S.
Secondary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6199
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6199

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Peter M

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 455 (12.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 476
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 75; last kill: giant spider
 Animals: 75
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer18
monkey11
small deer8
parrot8
wild boar7
alligator7
large stag6
elephant4
tiger3
guard dog2
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)