Kick Me

Kick Me

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-10-10
Died: 33 times (last time was 2008-11-01 02:22 at the hands of Noir Rouge, killed by a spirit)
Level: 18
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Insane Asylum
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6048
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6048

Description:

We cling
to half-truths because
They have an aura of
sincerity and
believability
While offering
All the appeasement of what
a lie Will
bring
and satiate ourselves with
and bring us to
a peace of mind.


They carry 2 rabbit foot charms.

Real name: Scuba

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 400
Trading Points: 23
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 24
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 152; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 152
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: triggerrave
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar32
large stag26
monkey24
small deer17
large deer14
tiger14
parrot12
elephant8
bat3
ferocious tiger1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)