Keats

Keats

Avatar for Keats

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-04
Died: 23 times (last time was 2007-04-13 17:05 at the hands of Baron Samedi)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5925
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5925

Description:

An man in his early twenties. He is of slight stature, standing just over five feet tall.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Ray Supple
Web page: www.supple.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 350 (9.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 16; last kill: Oskgar of Hastur
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Pooky Henry
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot7
wild boar6
tiger5
large stag5
monkey4
large deer3
elephant3
small deer2
guard dog2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)