Pooky Henry

Pooky Henry

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 54 times (last time was 2007-06-30 00:35)
Level: 33
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=576
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/576

Description:

A woefully ill-prepared outsider weilding two blunt machetes. A large banana leaf protrudes from under her battered Foreign Service pith helmet, and the red stain of berry juice running down her chin is offset nicely by the green-tinged complexion that can mean only one thing - too many mangos...



Real name: Philippa

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(28 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Silver Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 2245 (61.9% of island)
HP Healed: 1022
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1192; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 1192
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar197
large deer188
parrot184
monkey182
large stag156
small deer139
tiger101
elephant30
alligator9
ferocious tiger3
Easter Bunny3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)