Samer

Samer

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-09-14
Died: 49 times (last time was 2009-03-13 07:14 at the hands of Killy v2, killed by a machete)
Level: 33
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Cult of Sam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5519
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5519

Description:

I am Sam


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Samer Sayegh
Web page: www.cultofsam.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 625 (17.2% of island)
HP Healed: 726
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 271; last kill: bat
 Animals: 271
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 25; last kill: Tony Almeida
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 8
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 48; last kill: Hawthorne
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 15
 Shipwreck: 30
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey52
wild boar39
parrot36
large deer34
large stag34
small deer32
elephant19
tiger16
alligator5
guard dog3
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)