Mr Slappy

Mr Slappy

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-09-14
Died: 1 time (last time was 2006-09-15 00:20 at the hands of Bobo)
Level: 0
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5512
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5512

Description:

Mr, or to give him the correct title Doktor Slappy was stranded here whilst on the run from the UN commision on illegal gene splicing. His wiry frame belies his strenght, and his murky grey eyes amke u want to avoid his gaze. He seems Very protective of his 'portable lab' box, and loves long walks with unsuspecting friends.



Real name: Jef

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

This character has been idle since 2006-09-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)