Bobo

Bobo

Avatar for Bobo

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-06-27
Died: 81 times (last time was 2009-03-08 18:36 at the hands of kill thrill, killed by a machete)
Level: 36
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Medics of Shartak Island
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3698
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3698

Description:

Hi, My name is Bobo. Please....let me heal your wounds. A follower of Identify Friend or Foe. 2 native kills were revenge on PKers.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Mick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2991 (82.4% of island)
HP Healed: 2822
Trading Points: 50
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 104
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 447; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 447
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: table
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 86; last kill: Master Lucky
 Derby: 21
 Durham: 13
 York: 20
 Shipwreck: 32
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger90
wild boar66
large stag45
elephant40
monkey39
large deer36
small deer26
rat23
zombified bat21
parrot21
bat18
alligator11
giant spider3
turtle1
Easter Bunny1
shargle1
zombified small deer1
zombified wild boar1
rhino1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-04-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)